Kent Rogers

Kent Rogers

Birthday: July 31, 1923 in Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kent Byron Rogers
Kent Rogers was born on July 31, 1923 in Houston, Texas, USA as Kent Byron Rogers. He was an actor, known for All-American Co-Ed (1941) and Looney Tunes (1930). He died on July 9, 1944 in Pensacola, Florida, USA.
Kent Rogers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
MX Player PRO patched apk free download | Watch This Link! | Battery Watch - Free Power Consumption Monitor