Chuck Schumer

Chuck Schumer

Birthday: 23 November 1950, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Charles Ellis Schumer
Height: 175 cm
Chuck Schumer was born on November 23, 1950 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Charles Ellis Schumer. He has been married to Iris Weinshall since September 21, 1980. They have two children.
Chuck Schumer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Doomsday Clock (2017-) #10 | Robbery - 老笠Robbery | Abre los ojos (1997) Full HD MEGA