Garry Shandling

Garry Shandling

Birthday: 29 November 1949, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Garry Emmanuel Shandling
Height: 179 cm
Garry Shandling was born on November 29, 1949 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Garry Emmanuel Shandling. He was a writer and actor, known for What Planet Are You From? (2000), The Larry Sanders Show (1992) and Iron Man 2 (2010). He died on March 24, 2016 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Garry Shandling's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
The Great Wall 2016 HDCAM 720p VO | 1 Suppenteller 24 cm von Villeroy Boch Switch Plantation Sahip 2. Wahl | Jeremy Cumpston