Amelda Brown

Amelda Brown

Birthday: 1954, Bermondsey, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Amelda J Brown
Amelda Brown was born in 1954 in Bermondsey, London, England as Amelda J Brown. She is an actress, known for V for Vendetta (2005), Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) and Hope and Glory (1987).
Amelda Brown's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Amelda Brown'S roles

9to5: Days in Porn | -> Heavy Metal | Charleys.Tante.1956.German.DVDRip.x264.iNTERN