Jay R. Ferguson

Jay R. Ferguson

Birthday: 25 July 1974, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jay Rowland Ferguson Jr.
Height: 180 cm
Jay R. Ferguson was born on July 25, 1974 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jay Rowland Ferguson Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for The Lucky One (2012), Evening Shade (1990) and Mad Men (2007). He is married to Lorena Ruiz. They have three children.
Jay R. Ferguson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Tropical Heat | IMDb: 8.2 256,736 HD Bohemian Rhapsody | Sugar Man Season 2