Anita Barone

Anita Barone

Birthday: 25 September 1964, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Anita Louise Barone
Height: 163 cm
Anita Barone was born on September 25, 1964 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Anita Louise Barone. She is an actress, known for Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000), Parenthood (2010) and The War at Home (2005). She has been married to Matthew Glave since 2000. They have two children.
Anita Barone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 / Slim / Pro 1TB 500GB Console Only$215 25d left | 05.04.1822:54 Uhr VA - Hardstyle Classics Part 1 Techno320 kbit/s 0 / 01.957 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare | The Seagull