John Hodgman

John Hodgman

Birthday: June1971, Brookline, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: John Kellogg Hodgman
Height: 173 cm
John Hodgman was born in June 1971 in Brookline, Massachusetts, USA as John Kellogg Hodgman. He is an actor and writer, known for Coraline (2009), The Invention of Lying (2009) and Pitch Perfect 2 (2015). He has been married to Katherine Fletcher since 1999. They have two children.
John Hodgman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Haushaltsger├Ąte | 2x10 The Good Doctor | Der Kreis (The Circle) (2014)