Dorothy Elias-Fahn

Dorothy Elias-Fahn

Birthday: 13 March 1962, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Dorothy Ann Elias
Dorothy Elias-Fahn was born on March 13, 1962 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Dorothy Ann Elias. She is known for her work on Magic Knight Rayearth (1994), Kôkaku Kidôtai (1995) and Digimon: The Movie (2000). She has been married to Tom Fahn since November 9, 1985.
Dorothy Elias-Fahn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
ტაბლეტებისა და ელ. წიგნების მკითხველის ნაწილები | Eps16 Woman With A Suitcase | Suburgatory streaming