Erin Foster

Erin Foster

Birthday: 23 August 1982, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Erin Taylor Foster
Height: 170 cm
Erin Foster was born on August 23, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Erin Taylor Foster. She is an actress and producer, known for Cellular (2004), The Girlfriend Experience (2014) and The Darkroom (2006).
Erin Foster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Erin Foster'S roles

Baixar toque para celular | How to Train Your Dragon (Bengali Version) - 1CD - HDRip[x264 - AAC(5.1 | Self-Improvement