Mo Rocca

Mo Rocca

Birthday: 28 January 1969, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Maurice Alberto Rocca
Height: 183 cm
Mo Rocca was born on January 28, 1969 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Maurice Alberto Rocca. He is an actor and writer, known for My Grandmother's Ravioli (2012), Food(ography) (2010) and The Daily Show (1996).
Mo Rocca's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mo Rocca'S roles

Watch Movie | Champions | Frankreich