Ruben Santiago-Hudson

Ruben Santiago-Hudson

Birthday: 24 November 1956, Lackawanna, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ruben Santiago Jr.
Ruben Santiago-Hudson was born on November 24, 1956 in Lackawanna, New York, USA as Ruben Santiago Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for The Devil's Advocate (1997), American Gangster (2007) and Castle (2009). He is married to Jeannie Brittan. They have two children.
Ruben Santiago-Hudson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Alaska X - Fälle des Paranormalen | Learn Web API in 7 Days - ASP Net Web API | Windows 10 Enterprise 1809 x64 - Integral Edition 2019.2.18