Forbes KB

Forbes KB

Birthday: 29 May 1965, Dundee, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Duncan Forbes Valentine Keir
Height: 180 cm
Forbes KB was born on May 29, 1965 in Dundee, Scotland as Duncan Forbes Valentine Keir. He is known for his work on Game of Thrones (2011), Harry Brown (2009) and Made of Honor (2008). He has been married to Karin since August 10, 2000. They have one child. He was previously married to Jacqueline.
Forbes KB's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Windows 8 | Дуэт Аиды и Амнерис Avi Mp3 | 19.02.2019