Kim Campbell

Kim Campbell

Birthday: 10 March 1947, Port Alberni, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Avril Phaedra Douglas Campbell
Kim Campbell was born on March 10, 1947 in Port Alberni, British Columbia, Canada as Avril Phaedra Douglas Campbell. She is an actress, known for Being Canadian (2015), The Standard (2005) and Real Time with Bill Maher (2003). She has been married to Hershey Felder since 1997. She was previously married to Howard Eddy and Nathan Divinsky.
Kim Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Teachers (2016) - Saison 2 (Ajout de l'Episode : 5) (HDTV) | IMDb: 7.4 2,331 S1E1 The Passage - Season 1 | Miraï, ma petite soeur