Bill Rogers

Bill Rogers

Birthday: 11 May 1974, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: William J. Rogers
Height: 178 cm
Bill Rogers is a New York based voice actor. Having gotten his start with an uncredited cameo in the English dub of Musekinin kanchô Tairâ (1993), Bill then went on to work on various other anime titles. In 2006, Bill was cast as the new voice of Brock in the hit TV show Pokémon (1997). While primarily a voice actor, ... Show more »
Bill Rogers is a New York based voice actor. Having gotten his start with an uncredited cameo in the English dub of Musekinin kanchô Tairâ (1993), Bill then went on to work on various other anime titles. In 2006, Bill was cast as the new voice of Brock in the hit TV show Pokémon (1997). While primarily a voice actor, Bill has also been seen in independent film and on stage in various productions in New Jersey, where he currently resides. Show less «
Bill Rogers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Le dernier chasseur de sorcières | Episodes (1) | Детский