Bob Dole

Bob Dole

Birthday: 22 July 1923, Russell, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Dole
Height: 187 cm
Bob Dole was born on July 22, 1923 in Russell, Kansas, USA as Robert Joseph Dole. He has been married to Elizabeth Dole since December 6, 1975. He was previously married to Phyllis Holden.
Bob Dole's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
44x13 | Saturday Night Live - Don Cheadle / Gary C... 2019-02-16 | Savoir et découverte | Grass Cut