Bob Costas

Bob Costas

Birthday: 22 March 1952, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Quinlan Costas
Height: 170 cm
TV sportscaster known as a smart interviewer with encyclopedic knowledge and a devilish sense of humor.
Bob Costas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Die Eisknigin: Zauber der Polarlichter (3) | Mohamed Al Daradji | Cardfight!! Vanguard G : Stride Gate-hen