Colleen Ballinger

Colleen Ballinger

Birthday: 21 November 1986, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Birth Name: Colleen Mae Ballinger
Height: 168 cm
Colleen Ballinger was born on November 21, 1986 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Colleen Mae Ballinger. She is an actress and writer, known for Haters Back Off! (2016), Miranda Sings: Selp Helf (2015) and Dr. Fubalous (2012). She has been married to Joshua David Evans since July 2, 2015.
Colleen Ballinger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Colleen Ballinger'S roles

Liste des flux RSS | Amazon Originals | Watch movie