John McCain

John McCain

Birthday: 29 August 1936, Canal Zone, Panama
Birth Name: John Sidney McCain III
Height: 175 cm
John McCain was born on August 29, 1936 in Canal Zone, Panama as John Sidney McCain III. He is an actor and writer, known for Face the Nation (1954), Television's Vietnam (1985) and Why We Fight (2005). He has been married to Cindy Hensley McCain since May 17, 1980. They have four children. He was previously married to Carol Shepp.
John McCain's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Read more | 0123movies.sc: Watch movies online | Кто там / Knock Knock (2014) BDRip-AVC от HELLYWOOD | Лицензия