Jerome Flynn

Jerome Flynn

Birthday: 16 March 1963, Bromley, Kent, England, UK
Birth Name: Jerome Patrick Flynn
Height: 183 cm
Jerome Flynn was born on March 16, 1963 in Bromley, Kent, England as Jerome Patrick Flynn. He is an actor, known for Game of Thrones (2011), Ripper Street (2012) and Soldier Soldier (1991).
Jerome Flynn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Generation der Verdammten (3) | Descargar APK | Nawarat Techarathanaprasert