Tracy Morgan

Tracy Morgan

Birthday: 10 November 1968, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Tracy Jamal Morgan
Height: 174 cm
Tracy Morgan was born on November 10, 1968 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Tracy Jamal Morgan. He is an actor and producer, known for 30 Rock (2006), Cop Out (2010) and Saturday Night Live (1975). He has been married to Megan Wollover since August 23, 2015. They have one child. He was previously married to Sabina Morgan.
Tracy Morgan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Русские сериалы | Sekai no Yami Zukan | Brothers Sisters