David Benioff

David Benioff

Birthday: 25 September 1970, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Friedman
Height: 188 cm
David Benioff was born on September 25, 1970 in New York City, New York, USA as David Friedman. He is a writer and producer, known for Game of Thrones (2011), 25th Hour (2002) and Troy (2004). He has been married to Amanda Peet since September 30, 2006. They have three children.
David Benioff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Watch Now | La Ciudad Y La Ciudad HDTV 720p AC3 5.1 | spa torre del greco