Eleanor Columbus

Eleanor Columbus

Birthday: 12 October 1989, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Eleanor Patricia Columbus
Height: 157 cm
Eleanor Columbus was born on October 12, 1989 in Washington, USA as Eleanor Patricia Columbus. She is a producer and actress, known for Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001), Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) and The VVitch: A New-England Folktale (2015).
Eleanor Columbus's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Eleanor Columbus'S roles

BBC_The Mystery of Dark Energy.HDTVRip.by RockeT [Virtus KazTorrentS].avi | Morden im Norden (16) | Taxi 5 HD 2018