David Walliams

David Walliams

Birthday: 20 August 1971, Banstead, Surrey, England, UK
Birth Name: David Edward Williams
Height: 188 cm
David Walliams was born on August 20, 1971 in Banstead, Surrey, England as David Edward Williams. He is an actor and writer, known for Britain's Got Talent (2007), Little Britain (2003) and Billionaire Boy (2016). He was previously married to Lara Stone.
David Walliams's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Los increibles 2 (HDrip) ... | Les Orphelins de Huang Shi 2008 7.1 | Nick Nichols