Doris Kearns Goodwin

Doris Kearns Goodwin

Birthday: 4 January 1943, Rockville Centre, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Doris Helen Kearns
Doris Kearns Goodwin was born on January 4, 1943 in Rockville Centre, Long Island, New York, USA as Doris Helen Kearns. She is known for her work on Lincoln (2012), Charlie Rose (1991) and Ken Burns: America's Storyteller (2017). She has been married to Richard N. Goodwin since December 14, 1975. They have three children.
Doris Kearns Goodwin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Doris Kearns Goodwin'S roles

One for the Ages | storici-biografici6 | Rogue Mission FRENCH HDRiP 2018