Bernie Sanders

Bernie Sanders

Birthday: 8 September 1941, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Bernard Sanders
Height: 183 cm
Bernie Sanders was born on September 8, 1941 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Bernard Sanders. He is an actor, known for Face the Nation (1954), This Week (1996) and Orwell Rolls in His Grave (2003). He has been married to Mary Jane O'Meara since May 28, 1988. He was previously married to Deborah Shiling.
Bernie Sanders's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bernie Sanders'S roles

Svatební rukavice | mydownloadtube.com | Bel Ami Historia de un Seducto.. BLuRayRip