D.B. Weiss

D.B. Weiss

Birthday: 23 April 1971, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Brett Weiss
Height: 183 cm
D.B. Weiss was born on April 23, 1971 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Daniel Brett Weiss. He is a writer and producer, known for Game of Thrones (2011), Dirty White Boys and The Specials (2014). He is married to Andrea Troyer.
D.B. Weiss's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Animes Kemono Friends 2x01 | assoamour | Frigo jako Sherlock Holmes