Todd Barry

Todd Barry

Birthday: 26 March 1964, The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Todd Andrew Barry
Height: 168 cm
Todd Barry was born on March 26, 1964 in The Bronx, New York, USA as Todd Andrew Barry. He is an actor and writer, known for The Wrestler (2008), Road Trip (2000) and Wanderlust (2012).
Todd Barry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Come Home | EXAMPLE Business Plan Private Investi | Security related