Steve Whitmire

Steve Whitmire

Birthday: 24 September 1958, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Steven Lawrence Whitmire
Height: 193 cm
Steve Whitmire was born on September 24, 1958 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Steven Lawrence Whitmire. He is an actor, known for The Muppets (2011), The Muppet Christmas Carol (1992) and The Dark Crystal (1982). He has been married to Melissa Whitmire since June 1978.
Steve Whitmire's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Champions | Frankreich | Dead Set - Reality Bites