Oliver Ford Davies

Oliver Ford Davies

Birthday: 12 August 1939, Ealing, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Oliver Robert Ford Davies
Height: 180 cm
Oliver Ford Davies was born on August 12, 1939 in Ealing, London, England as Oliver Robert Ford Davies. He is an actor, known for Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999), Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) and Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002). He has been married to Jenifer Armitage since April 24, 1987.... Show more »
Oliver Ford Davies was born on August 12, 1939 in Ealing, London, England as Oliver Robert Ford Davies. He is an actor, known for Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999), Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) and Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002). He has been married to Jenifer Armitage since April 24, 1987. They have one child. Show less «
Oliver Ford Davies's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Dragon Ball Super: Broly (Eng Dub) | Jay Duplass | 6x12 Outrage (SUB ITA)