Donald Sumpter

Donald Sumpter

Birthday: 13 February 1943, Brixworth, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Donald A Sumpter
Height: 175 cm
Donald Sumpter was born on February 13, 1943 in Brixworth, Northamptonshire, England as Donald A Sumpter. He is an actor, known for The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011), The Constant Gardener (2005) and Eastern Promises (2007).
Donald Sumpter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
The Daily Show - Season 22 eps 46 | Ver perfil | uploaded.net