Tony Oliver

Tony Oliver

Birthday: 12 May 1958, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Rafael Antonio Oliver
Tony Oliver was born on May 12, 1958 in San Juan, Puerto Rico as Rafael Antonio Oliver. He is an actor and producer, known for Akira (1988), Kôkyô shihen Eureka Sebun (2005) and Aa! Megamisama! The Movie (2000). He has been married to Barbara Oliver since July 7, 1979. They have two children.
Tony Oliver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Chap 269 | Clipped US | How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World