Rebel Wilson

Rebel Wilson

Birthday: 2 March 1980, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Melanie Elizabeth Bownds
Height: 163 cm
Rebel Wilson was born in Sydney, Australia. She trained at the Australian Theatre for Young People and at Second City in the US. After a successful stage and television career in Australia, this writer/actress/producer now focuses on feature film projects in the United States and is perhaps most known for her breakthrough roles in the films Bridesm... Show more »
Rebel Wilson was born in Sydney, Australia. She trained at the Australian Theatre for Young People and at Second City in the US. After a successful stage and television career in Australia, this writer/actress/producer now focuses on feature film projects in the United States and is perhaps most known for her breakthrough roles in the films Bridesmaids and Pitch Perfect. Show less «
Rebel Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Top wo Nerae! Gunbuster Episode 2 English Subbed | Lovers Day Musica Genuine Review Priya Prakash Varrier Telugu Musicas Telugu Filmnagar.mp3 | Phim hài