Tucker Carlson

Tucker Carlson

Birthday: 16 May 1969, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson
Height: 185 cm
Tucker Carlson was born on May 16, 1969 in San Francisco, California, USA as Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson. He is an actor, known for Fox and Friends (1998), Split: A Divided America (2008) and Hannity (2009). He has been married to Susan Andrews since 1991. They have four children.
Tucker Carlson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tucker Carlson'S roles

1x938 Acacias 38 | 時間停止21 | Nonton Movie