Bernice Hansen

Bernice Hansen

Birthday: July 11, 1897 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Berneice Edna Hansell
Bernice Hansen was born on July 11, 1897 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Berneice Edna Hansell. She was an actress, known for Looney Tunes (1930) and Bugs vs. Daffy: Battle of the Music Video Stars (1988). She died on April 16, 1981 in Los Angeles.
Bernice Hansen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Taron Egerton | People Magazine Investigates S03E14 Burned Alive WEBRip x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] | Com├ędie