Edward Bosco

Edward Bosco

Birthday: 24 January 1986, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Edward J. Bosco
Edward Bosco was born on January 24, 1986 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Edward J. Bosco. He is an actor and writer, known for Pillars of Eternity (2015), Dust: An Elysian Tail (2012) and Hulk: Where Monsters Dwell (2016).
Edward Bosco's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Edward Bosco'S roles

Temur Mamisashvili | Eps1 12 Golden Ducks | All American