Jamieson Price

Jamieson Price

Birthday: 28 April 1961, West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jamieson Kent Price
Height: 194 cm
Jamieson Price was born on April 28, 1961 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA as Jamieson Kent Price. He is known for his work on The Patriot (2000), Bleach (2004) and Akira (1988). He has been married to Bethany Price since December 31, 1993. They have three children.
Jamieson Price's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
CSI: Kryminalne zagadki Miami (2002) CSI: Miami | Manifest 1x14 | Robot Chicken Season 8