Sandi Toksvig

Sandi Toksvig

Birthday: 3 May 1958, Copenhagen, Denmark
Birth Name: Sandra Birgitte Toksvig
Height: 152 cm
Sandi Toksvig was born on May 3, 1958 in Copenhagen, Denmark as Sandra Birgitte Toksvig. She is an actress and writer, known for No 73 (1982), QI (2003) and What the Dickens? (2008). She has been married to Debbie since December 10, 2014. They have three children.
Sandi Toksvig's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Law Order True Crime | Keean Johnson | One Piece 318