Darren Criss

Darren Criss

Birthday: 5 February 1987, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Darren Everett Criss
Height: 173 cm
Darren Criss was born on February 5, 1987 in San Francisco, California, USA as Darren Everett Criss. He is an actor, known for Glee (2009), Kaguyahime no monogatari (2013) and A Very Potter Musical (2009).
Darren Criss's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
gangsteři | Sagon Icon Pack APK Free | Laugh Killer Laugh VOSTFR DVDRIP 2015