Finn Jones

Finn Jones

Birthday: 24 March 1988, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Terence Jones
Height: 183 cm
Finn Jones is a British actor best known for his role as 'Ser Loras Tyrell', The Knight of Flowers, in the HBO series 'Game of Thrones'. Jones trained at The Arts Educational Schools on a three-year acting course. Prior to this he was a Sixth Form student at Hayes School in Bromley, England.
Finn Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
夢丘ありす | Rami Malek | Scaricare Updates Offline per Win 7-8.1-10 Office 2010-2013-2016 (x32-x64)