John Avlon

John Avlon

Birthday: 1973, USA
Birth Name: John Phillips Avlon
John Avlon was born in 1973 in the USA as John Phillips Avlon. He has been married to Margaret Hoover since November 7, 2009.
John Avlon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
strong main character in dark anime | Mirzapur | COME AND GET YOUR LOVE