Thomas Friedman

Thomas Friedman

Birthday: 20 July 1953, St. Louis Park, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Lauren Friedman
Thomas Friedman was born on July 20, 1953 in St. Louis Park, Minnesota, USA as Thomas Lauren Friedman. He is a writer and producer, known for Revenge of the Electric Car (2011), Green: The New Red, White and Blue (2007) and Charlie Rose (1991). He has been married to Ann Bucksbaum since November 23, 1978. They have two children.
Thomas Friedman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Kommentare (0) | Henry Danger: Season 5 | 한석만의 사건지평선 212930 문항 공모