Samantha Shelton

Samantha Shelton

Birthday: 15 November 1978, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Samantha Sky Shelton
Height: 180 cm
Samantha Shelton was born in Los Angeles, California, into a family of blondes. Three older sisters, including actress Marley Shelton, ushered her into an artistically inspired childhood. Mother Carol is a singer/teacher and father Christopher Shelton is a director. Sam studied acting at the North Carolina School of the Arts, and the Los Angeles Hi... Show more »
Samantha Shelton was born in Los Angeles, California, into a family of blondes. Three older sisters, including actress Marley Shelton, ushered her into an artistically inspired childhood. Mother Carol is a singer/teacher and father Christopher Shelton is a director. Sam studied acting at the North Carolina School of the Arts, and the Los Angeles High School for the Arts. She currently sings in a popular cabaret show called "If All the Stars Were Pretty Babies" alongside fellow actress Zooey Deschanel. Show less «
Samantha Shelton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Exciting1467 | Star Wars Rebels | Watch now!