Paul Krugman

Paul Krugman

Birthday: 28 February 1953, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Robin Krugman
Paul Robin Krugman, an actor and Professor of Economics and International Affairs at the Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs at Princeton University, a columnist for The New York Times and the 2008 Economics Nobel Laureate for his contributions to New Trade Theory. Besides being famous for his important economics textbooks, he... Show more »
Paul Robin Krugman, an actor and Professor of Economics and International Affairs at the Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs at Princeton University, a columnist for The New York Times and the 2008 Economics Nobel Laureate for his contributions to New Trade Theory. Besides being famous for his important economics textbooks, he's known for his performance in Get Him To The Greek. Show less «
Paul Krugman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Window VQALatest v. 3.0 04 February 2019 | Lion Pride | Auto: reserveonderdelen (1)