Elizabeth Warren

Elizabeth Warren

Birthday: 22 June 1949, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Herring
Height: 173 cm
Elizabeth Warren was born on June 22, 1949 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Elizabeth Ann Herring. She has been married to Bruce Mann since July 12, 1980. She was previously married to Jim Warren.
Elizabeth Warren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Elizabeth Warren'S roles

VSCO Cam apk full | Aliens in America | Sacred Games