Gemma Jones

Gemma Jones

Birthday: 4 December 1942, Marylebone, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jennifer R. Jones
Height: 168 cm
Gemma Jones was born on December 4, 1942 in Marylebone, London, England as Jennifer R. Jones. She is an actress, known for Bridget Jones's Diary (2001), Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason (2004) and Sense and Sensibility (1995).
Gemma Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
1x92 Dragon Ball Super | 설 특집 대국민 토크쇼 안녕하세요.E399.190204.720p NEXT.mp4 | Witchtrap.1989.German.DL.1080p.BluRay.x264-SPiCY